SKŁAD III LIGI:APOEL Nikozja
Arka Gdynia
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
Forza
Kolejorz Rzeszów
ŁTS Łabędy
Miszelek
Polonia Pasłęk
Sarzyna City
Stal Sanok
Urania Ruda Śląska
WKS Wrocek
1 i 12 kolejka:Sarzyna City - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
Miszelek - ŁTS Łabędy
Kolejorz Rzeszów - Stal Sanok
WKS Wrocek - APOEL Nikozja
Forza - Urania Ruda Śląska
Polonia Pasłęk - Arka Gdynia
2 i 13 kolejka:Arka Gdynia - Sarzyna City
Urania Ruda Śląska - Polonia Pasłęk
APOEL Nikozja - Forza
Stal Sanok - WKS Wrocek
Miszelek - Kolejorz Rzeszów
ŁTS Łabędy - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
3 i 14 kolejka:Sarzyna City - Urania Ruda Śląska
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Arka Gdynia
WKS Wrocek - Miszelek
Forza - Stal Sanok
Polonia Pasłęk - APOEL Nikozja
ŁTS Łabędy - Kolejorz Rzeszów
4 i 15 kolejka:Arka Gdynia - ŁTS Łabędy
Urania Ruda Śląska - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
APOEL Nikozja - Sarzyna City
Stal Sanok - Polonia Pasłęk
Miszelek - Forza
Kolejorz Rzeszów - WKS Wrocek
5 i 16 kolejka:Sarzyna City - Stal Sanok
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - APOEL Nikozja
Arka Gdynia - Urania Ruda Śląska
WKS Wrocek - ŁTS Łabędy
Forza - Kolejorz Rzeszów
Polonia Pasłęk - Miszelek
6 i 17 kolejka:APOEL Nikozja - Arka Gdynia
Stal Sanok - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
Miszelek - Sarzyna City
Kolejorz Rzeszów - Polonia Pasłęk
WKS Wrocek - Forza
ŁTS Łabędy - Urania Ruda Śląska
7 i 18 kolejka:Sarzyna City - Kolejorz Rzeszów
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Miszelek
Arka Gdynia - Stal Sanok
Urania Ruda Śląska - APOEL Nikozja
Polonia Pasłęk - WKS Wrocek
ŁTS Łabędy - Forza
8 i 19 kolejka:APOEL Nikozja - ŁTS Łabędy
Stal Sanok - Urania Ruda Śląska
Miszelek - Arka Gdynia
Kolejorz Rzeszów - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
WKS Wrocek - Sarzyna City
Forza - Polonia Pasłęk
9 i 20 kolejka:Sarzyna City - Forza
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - WKS Wrocek
Arka Gdynia - Kolejorz Rzeszów
Urania Ruda Śląska - Miszelek
APOEL Nikozja - Stal Sanok
Polonia Pasłęk - ŁTS Łabędy
10 i 21 kolejka:Miszelek - APOEL Nikozja
Kolejorz Rzeszów - Urania Ruda Śląska
WKS Wrocek - Arka Gdynia
Forza - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
Polonia Pasłęk - Sarzyna City
ŁTS Łabędy - Stal Sanok
11 i 22 kolejka:Sarzyna City - ŁTS Łabędy
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Polonia Pasłęk
Arka Gdynia - Forza
Urania Ruda Śląska - WKS Wrocek
APOEL Nikozja - Kolejorz Rzeszów
Stal Sanok - Miszelek
PS Dziękuję za pomoc
grudzie